David Salamanca

ID:1272
First Name:David
Last Name:Salamanca
Alias:Hp-Hack
Last Change:2000-10-03
Number of Files:1 (1,204th most prolific)
Number of Downloads:12,020 (904th most downloaded)

Algebra Lineal 1.0   (details) 49/50 ESP   2 KB / 3 KB
Program that calculates the area of polygons between coordinates.
By David Salamanca (Hp-Hack). 2000-10-03

Part of the HP Calculator Archive,
Copyright 1997-2023 Eric Rechlin.